Updated 25 Jan 4:33pm
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [WinDrawEndDiff]
Rnd 1
10 Ends
Rnd 2
10 Ends
Rnd 3
10 Ends
  Updated 25 Jan 4:33pm
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [WinDrawEndDiff]
Rnd 1
10 Ends
Rnd 2
10 Ends
Rnd 3
10 Ends
  Updated 25 Jan 4:33pm
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [WinDrawEndDiff]
Rnd 1
10 Ends
Rnd 2
10 Ends
Rnd 3
10 Ends
Section 1 Laing   Section 2 Davie   Section 3 Orchard
Jill Hopkirk
1st [ 3 0 20 17 ]
Win 11 5 6e
 v Debbie Ho
Win 11 9 6e
 v Jenny Bodger
Win 16 7 8e
 v Dawn Tinning
  Denese McFarlane
1st [ 3 0 18 7 ]
Win 9 8 6e
 v Pam Clarke
Win 10 8 6e
 v Carol Dawe
Win 10 6 6e
 v Gill Beale
  Rae Miller
1st [ 3 0 23 34 ]
Win 20 2 9e
 v Pauline Pullan
Win 14 2 8e
 v Lynne Brown
Win 14 10 6e
 v Marge Chadderton
Bap Weir
2nd [ 3 0 18 25 ]
Win 13 8 5e
 v Rosalind McKeefrey
Win 12 4 6e
 v Penny Pat
Win 18 6 7e
 v Robyn McDougall
  Heather Paterson
2nd [ 2 1 17 12 ]
Draw 11 11 4e
 v Mary Kennedy
Win 12 4 7e
 v Linda Boyd
Win 9 5 6e
 v Pam Clarke
  Wendy Watson
2nd [ 3 0 18 17 ]
Win 13 5 6e
 v Ann Wright
Win 9 5 6e
 v Fay Beckett
Win 9 4 6e
 v MIchelle Foster
Penny Pat
3rd [ 2 0 19 5 ]
Win 11 2 8e
 v Margaret Bunce
Loss 4 12 4e
 v Bap Weir
Win 11 7 7e
 v Kay Dent
  Tracy Wilkinson
3rd [ 2 0 19 19 ]
Win 13 3 7e
 v Gill Beale
Win 15 4 7e
 v Gillian Small
Loss 8 10 5e
 v Diane King
  Maryanne Johnstone
3rd [ 3 0 17 13 ]
Win 13 6 6e
 v Fay Beckett
Win 9 6 6e
 v MIchelle Foster
Win 13 10 5e
 v Pauline Pullan
Lyn Wilmott
4th [ 2 0 16 2 ]
Win 9 5 5e
 v Dawn Tinning
Loss 7 14 4e
 v Debbie Ho
Win 13 8 7e
 v Jenny Bodger
  Lois Norton
4th [ 2 0 18 13 ]
Win 8 3 7e
 v June Armstrong
Win 20 3 8e
 v Mary Kennedy
Loss 4 13 3e
 v Linda Boyd
  Pat Cooper
4th [ 2 0 20 26 ]
Win 11 4 7e
 v MIchelle Foster
Win 22 2 8e
 v Pauline Pullan
Loss 8 9 5e
 v Lynne Brown
Joan McFarlane
5th = [ 2 0 15 4 ]
Win 13 8 6e
 v Jenny Bodger
Win 10 8 4e
 v Dawn Tinning
Loss 7 10 5e
 v Debbie Ho
  Carol Dawe
5th [ 2 0 17 16 ]
Win 14 3 7e
 v Diane Van Derweg
Loss 8 10 4e
 v Denese McFarlane
Win 13 6 6e
 v Diane Gutberlet
  Norma Carey
5th [ 2 0 16 9 ]
Loss 7 9 4e
 v Marion Galloway
Win 15 8 6e
 v Jan Harmon
Win 12 8 6e
 v Pauline Haydon
Debbie Ho
5th = [ 2 0 15 4 ]
Loss 5 11 4e
 v Jill Hopkirk
Win 14 7 6e
 v Lyn Wilmott
Win 10 7 5e
 v Joan McFarlane
  Diane King
6th [ 2 0 17 3 ]
Win 11 7 6e
 v Lorrel Chaney
Loss 6 9 6e
 v Rosalie Oliver
Win 10 8 5e
 v Tracy Wilkinson
  Marion Galloway
6th [ 2 0 15 -2 ]
Win 9 7 6e
 v Norma Carey
Loss 4 14 3e
 v Ann Wright
Win 13 7 6e
 v Fay Beckett
Margaret Bunce
7th [ 2 0 14 2 ]
Loss 2 11 2e
 v Penny Pat
Win 9 6 6e
 v Robyn McDougall
Win 14 6 6e
 v Rosalind McKeefrey
  Lorrel Chaney
7th [ 2 0 16 12 ]
Loss 7 11 4e
 v Diane King
Win 14 3 7e
 v June Armstrong
Win 10 5 5e
 v Mary Kennedy
  Lynne Brown
7th [ 2 0 12 -9 ]
Win 9 7 5e
 v Pauline Haydon
Loss 2 14 2e
 v Rae Miller
Win 9 8 5e
 v Pat Cooper
Robyn McDougall
8th [ 1 0 14 -5 ]
Win 14 4 7e
 v Kay Dent
Loss 6 9 4e
 v Margaret Bunce
Loss 6 18 3e
 v Bap Weir
  Pam Clarke
8th [ 1 0 16 5 ]
Loss 8 9 4e
 v Denese McFarlane
Win 12 2 8e
 v Diane Gutberlet
Loss 5 9 4e
 v Heather Paterson
  Jan Harmon
8th [ 1 1 17 9 ]
Draw 6 6 5e
 v Marge Chadderton
Loss 8 15 4e
 v Norma Carey
Win 20 4 8e
 v Ann Wright
Kay Dent
9th [ 1 0 12 -10 ]
Loss 4 14 3e
 v Robyn McDougall
Win 14 10 6e
 v Rosalind McKeefrey
Loss 7 11 3e
 v Penny Pat
  Gillian Small
9th [ 1 0 15 -4 ]
Win 17 4 8e
 v Rosalie Oliver
Loss 4 15 3e
 v Tracy Wilkinson
Loss 6 12 4e
 v Diane Van Derweg
  Pauline Haydon
9th [ 1 0 17 7 ]
Loss 7 9 5e
 v Lynne Brown
Win 16 3 8e
 v Marge Chadderton
Loss 8 12 4e
 v Norma Carey
Dawn Tinning
10th [ 0 0 13 -15 ]
Loss 5 9 5e
 v Lyn Wilmott
Loss 8 10 6e
 v Joan McFarlane
Loss 7 16 2e
 v Jill Hopkirk
  Diane Gutberlet
10th [ 1 0 14 -7 ]
Win 12 2 8e
 v Linda Boyd
Loss 2 12 2e
 v Pam Clarke
Loss 6 13 4e
 v Carol Dawe
  Ann Wright
10th [ 1 0 13 -14 ]
Loss 5 13 4e
 v Wendy Watson
Win 14 4 7e
 v Marion Galloway
Loss 4 20 2e
 v Jan Harmon
Rosalind McKeefrey
11th [ 0 0 13 -17 ]
Loss 8 13 5e
 v Bap Weir
Loss 10 14 4e
 v Kay Dent
Loss 6 14 4e
 v Margaret Bunce
  June Armstrong
11th [ 1 0 13 -5 ]
Loss 3 8 3e
 v Lois Norton
Loss 3 14 3e
 v Lorrel Chaney
Win 15 4 7e
 v Rosalie Oliver
  Marge Chadderton
11th [ 0 1 11 -17 ]
Draw 6 6 5e
 v Jan Harmon
Loss 3 16 2e
 v Pauline Haydon
Loss 10 14 4e
 v Rae Miller
Jenny Bodger
12th [ 0 0 11 -12 ]
Loss 8 13 4e
 v Joan McFarlane
Loss 9 11 4e
 v Jill Hopkirk
Loss 8 13 3e
 v Lyn Wilmott
  Diane Van Derweg
12th [ 1 0 13 -9 ]
Loss 3 14 3e
 v Carol Dawe
Loss 7 11 4e
 v Gill Beale
Win 12 6 6e
 v Gillian Small
  Fay Beckett
12th [ 0 0 12 -17 ]
Loss 6 13 4e
 v Maryanne Johnstone
Loss 5 9 4e
 v Wendy Watson
Loss 7 13 4e
 v Marion Galloway
  Gill Beale
13th [ 1 0 13 -10 ]
Loss 3 13 3e
 v Tracy Wilkinson
Win 11 7 6e
 v Diane Van Derweg
Loss 6 10 4e
 v Denese McFarlane
  MIchelle Foster
13th [ 0 0 11 -15 ]
Loss 4 11 3e
 v Pat Cooper
Loss 6 9 4e
 v Maryanne Johnstone
Loss 4 9 4e
 v Wendy Watson
  Linda Boyd
14th [ 1 0 12 -9 ]
Loss 2 12 2e
 v Diane Gutberlet
Loss 4 12 3e
 v Heather Paterson
Win 13 4 7e
 v Lois Norton
  Pauline Pullan
14th [ 0 0 8 -41 ]
Loss 2 20 1e
 v Rae Miller
Loss 2 22 2e
 v Pat Cooper
Loss 10 13 5e
 v Maryanne Johnstone
  Rosalie Oliver
15th [ 1 0 9 -21 ]
Loss 4 17 2e
 v Gillian Small
Win 9 6 4e
 v Diane King
Loss 4 15 3e
 v June Armstrong
  
  Mary Kennedy
16th [ 0 1 13 -22 ]
Draw 11 11 6e
 v Heather Paterson
Loss 3 20 2e
 v Lois Norton
Loss 5 10 5e
 v Lorrel Chaney