Atlantic 2019 Men Triples Section 1
Updated 14 May 6:15pm
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [Win Draw Diff]
Rnd 1
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
10 May 10:40am
Rnd 2
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
10 May 3:30pm
Rnd 3
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
11 May 8:30am
Rnd 4
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
11 May 1:30pm
Rnd 5
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
12 May 11:00am
Rnd 6
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
12 May 4:00pm
Rnd 7
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
13 May 8:15am
Rnd 8
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
13 May 1:05pm
Rnd 9
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
13 May 5:55pm
Rnd 10
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
14 May 11:00am
Rnd 11
 Time 2 Hr 15 Mins
14 May 4:00pm
SCO  SCOTLAND
1st [ 9 0 152 ]
Win 24 6
 v France
Win 19 12
 v MLT
Win 20 12
 v NAM
Win 24 7
 v BRA
Win 42 6
 v Czech Republic
bye
1
Win 28 12
 v CYP
Win 37 3
 v KEN
Win 14 11
 v ZIM
Win 24 9
 v ESP
Loss 12 14
 v IRE
NAM  NAMIBIA
2nd [ 7 0 54 ]
bye
4
Win 21 8
 v ZIM
Loss 12 20
 v SCO
Win 20 18
 v CYP
Win 20 8
 v KEN
Win 19 12
 v MLT
Loss 18 19
 v France
Win 18 10
 v ESP
Loss 12 16
 v BRA
Win 15 12
 v IRE
Win 29 7
 v Czech Republic
MLT  MALTA
3rd [ 6 1 32 ]
Win 19 15
 v ZIM
Loss 12 19
 v SCO
bye
1
Loss 17 19
 v ESP
Win 24 15
 v BRA
Loss 12 19
 v NAM
Win 20 16
 v IRE
Win 23 5
 v Czech Republic
Draw 15 15
 v France
Win 19 15
 v KEN
Win 22 13
 v CYP
IRE  IRELAND
4th [ 6 0 68 ]
Win 36 6
 v Czech Republic
Win 23 9
 v CYP
Win 19 12
 v ESP
bye
3
Loss 12 21
 v France
Win 28 13
 v BRA
Loss 16 20
 v MLT
Loss 8 18
 v ZIM
Win 33 7
 v KEN
Loss 12 15
 v NAM
Win 14 12
 v SCO
CYP  CYPRUS
5th [ 6 0 23 ]
Win 18 15
 v KEN
Loss 9 23
 v IRE
Win 20 10
 v BRA
Loss 18 20
 v NAM
bye
2
Win 22 12
 v ESP
Loss 12 28
 v SCO
Win 25 14
 v France
Win 29 5
 v Czech Republic
Win 18 12
 v ZIM
Loss 13 22
 v MLT
  FRANCE
6th [ 5 1 -5 ]
Loss 6 24
 v SCO
bye
2
Loss 11 16
 v ZIM
Win 24 7
 v Czech Republic
Win 21 12
 v IRE
Win 20 7
 v KEN
Win 19 18
 v NAM
Loss 14 25
 v CYP
Draw 15 15
 v MLT
Win 13 11
 v BRA
Loss 12 25
 v ESP
ZIM  ZIMBABWE
7th [ 5 0 33 ]
Loss 15 19
 v MLT
Loss 8 21
 v NAM
Win 16 11
 v France
Win 17 13
 v KEN
Win 20 7
 v ESP
Win 35 5
 v Czech Republic
bye
3
Win 18 8
 v IRE
Loss 11 14
 v SCO
Loss 12 18
 v CYP
Loss 16 19
 v BRA
BRA  BRAZIL
8th [ 4 1 -17 ]
Win 23 8
 v ESP
Win 21 7
 v Czech Republic
Loss 10 20
 v CYP
Loss 7 24
 v SCO
Loss 15 24
 v MLT
Loss 13 28
 v IRE
Draw 17 17
 v KEN
bye
6
Win 16 12
 v NAM
Loss 11 13
 v France
Win 19 16
 v ZIM
ESP  SPAIN
9th [ 3 0 -47 ]
Loss 8 23
 v BRA
Loss 13 19
 v KEN
Loss 12 19
 v IRE
Win 19 17
 v MLT
Loss 7 20
 v ZIM
Loss 12 22
 v CYP
Win 23 11
 v Czech Republic
Loss 10 18
 v NAM
bye
2
Loss 9 24
 v SCO
Win 25 12
 v France
KEN  KENYA
10th [ 2 1 -71 ]
Loss 15 18
 v CYP
Win 19 13
 v ESP
Win 26 7
 v Czech Republic
Loss 13 17
 v ZIM
Loss 8 20
 v NAM
Loss 7 20
 v France
Draw 17 17
 v BRA
Loss 3 37
 v SCO
Loss 7 33
 v IRE
Loss 15 19
 v MLT
bye
6
  CZECH REPUBLIC
12th [ 0 0 -222 ]
Loss 6 36
 v IRE
Loss 7 21
 v BRA
Loss 7 26
 v KEN
Loss 7 24
 v France
Loss 6 42
 v SCO
Loss 5 35
 v ZIM
Loss 11 23
 v ESP
Loss 5 23
 v MLT
Loss 5 29
 v CYP
bye
1
Loss 7 29
 v NAM