Summerset Women's Singles
Updated 04 Jan 6:31pm
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [Win Draw Diff]
Rnd 1
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 2
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 3
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 4
First To 21 Pts
Section 1 Carlton Cornwall
  MOIRA JOHANSEN
1st [ 3 0 23 ]
Win 21 15
 v Lesley McLinden
Win 21 8
 v Doreen Jensen
Loss 11 21
 v Sarah Scott
Win 21 7
 v Louisa Kent
  DOREEN JENSEN
2nd [ 3 0 10 ]
Win 21 17
 v Skye Renes
Loss 8 21
 v Moira Johansen
Win 21 16
 v Lisa Prideaux
Win 21 7
 v Judy Smith
  SARAH SCOTT
3rd [ 3 0 22 ]
Win 21 18
 v Judy Smith
Win 21 12
 v Lisa Prideaux
Win 21 11
 v Moira Johansen
No Play  
 v Skye Renes
  LOUISA KENT
4th [ 1 0 -21 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Lisa Prideaux
Loss 18 21
 v Judy Smith
Win 21 12
 v Skye Renes
Loss 7 21
 v Moira Johansen
  JUDY SMITH
5th [ 1 0 -33 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Sarah Scott
Win 21 18
 v Louisa Kent
Loss 2 21
 v Lesley McLinden
Loss 7 21
 v Doreen Jensen
  LESLEY MCLINDEN
6th [ 1 0 10 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Moira Johansen
Loss 18 21
 v Skye Renes
Win 21 2
 v Judy Smith
No Play  
 v Lisa Prideaux
  LISA PRIDEAUX
7th [ 1 0 -1 ]
Win 21 8
 v Louisa Kent
Loss 12 21
 v Sarah Scott
Loss 16 21
 v Doreen Jensen
No Play  
 v Lesley McLinden
  SKYE RENES
8th [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Doreen Jensen
Win 21 18
 v Lesley McLinden
Loss 12 21
 v Louisa Kent
No Play  
 v Sarah Scott
Section 2 Carlton Cornwall
  JOANNA COOPER
1st [ 3 0 24 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Carol Berry
Win 21 10
 v Agnes Motu
Win 21 7
 v Kim Tilly
Win 21 20
 v Connie Mathieson
  ROBYN REIHANA
2nd [ 3 0 3 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Agnes Motu
Win 21 16
 v Carol Berry
Win 21 14
 v Connie Mathieson
Win 21 17
 v Kim Tilly
  ESTELLE HICKEY
3rd [ 3 0 35 ]
Win 21 15
 v Connie Mathieson
Win 21 8
 v Kim Tilly
Win 21 5
 v Agnes Motu
No Play  
 v Carol Berry
  ASHLEIGH JEFFCOAT
4th [ 3 0 28 ]
Win 21 11
 v Kim Tilly
Win 21 16
 v Connie Mathieson
Win 21 8
 v Carol Berry
No Play  
 v Agnes Motu
  AGNES MOTU
5th [ 1 0 -14 ]
Win 21 8
 v Robyn Reihana
Loss 10 21
 v Joanna Cooper
Loss 5 21
 v Estelle Hickey
No Play  
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
  CAROL BERRY
6th [ 1 0 -16 ]
Win 21 19
 v Joanna Cooper
Loss 16 21
 v Robyn Reihana
Loss 8 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
No Play  
 v Estelle Hickey
  CONNIE MATHIESON
7th [ 0 0 -19 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Estelle Hickey
Loss 16 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
Loss 14 21
 v Robyn Reihana
Loss 20 21
 v Joanna Cooper
  KIM TILLY
8th [ 0 0 -41 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
Loss 8 21
 v Estelle Hickey
Loss 7 21
 v Joanna Cooper
Loss 17 21
 v Robyn Reihana
Section 3 Carlton Cornwall
  RACHAEL HANCOCK
1st [ 3 0 20 ]
Loss 16 21
 v Janine Young
Win 21 7
 v Carol Bennett
Win 21 17
 v Reen Stratford
Win 21 14
 v Lauren Mills
  RHONDA ADAMS
2nd [ 3 0 44 ]
Win 21 1
 v Carol Bennett
Win 21 11
 v Janine Young
Win 21 7
 v Lauren Mills
No Play  
 v Reen Stratford
  JILL FRASER
3rd [ 3 0 21 ]
Win 21 10
 v Lauren Mills
Win 21 17
 v Reen Stratford
Win 21 15
 v Carol Bennett
No Play  
 v Janine Young
  DALE RAYNER
4th [ 3 0 7 ]
Win 21 18
 v Reen Stratford
Win 21 19
 v Lauren Mills
Win 21 19
 v Janine Young
No Play  
 v Carol Bennett
  JANINE YOUNG
5th [ 1 0 -7 ]
Win 21 16
 v Rachael Hancock
Loss 11 21
 v Rhonda Adams
Loss 19 21
 v Dale Rayner
No Play  
 v Jill Fraser
  LAUREN MILLS
6th [ 0 0 -34 ]
Loss 10 21
 v Jill Fraser
Loss 19 21
 v Dale Rayner
Loss 7 21
 v Rhonda Adams
Loss 14 21
 v Rachael Hancock
  REEN STRATFORD
7th [ 0 0 -11 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Dale Rayner
Loss 17 21
 v Jill Fraser
Loss 17 21
 v Rachael Hancock
No Play  
 v Rhonda Adams
  CAROL BENNETT
8th [ 0 0 -40 ]
Loss 1 21
 v Rhonda Adams
Loss 7 21
 v Rachael Hancock
Loss 15 21
 v Jill Fraser
No Play  
 v Dale Rayner
Section 4 Howick
  WENDY JENSEN
1st [ 4 0 41 ]
Win 21 10
 v Elizabeth Rereiti
Win 21 12
 v Kristin Stampa
Win 21 14
 v Paris Baker
Win 21 7
 v Theresa Rogers
  SELINA GODDARD
2nd [ 4 0 22 ]
Win 21 18
 v Kristin Stampa
Win 21 10
 v Elizabeth Rereiti
Win 21 19
 v Theresa Rogers
Win 21 15
 v Paris Baker
  PARIS BAKER
3rd [ 2 0 3 ]
Win 21 12
 v Leeane Poulson
Win 21 14
 v Karen Kuzimski
Loss 14 21
 v Wendy Jensen
Loss 15 21
 v Selina Goddard
  THERESA ROGERS
4th [ 2 0 -9 ]
Win 21 17
 v Karen Kuzimski
Win 21 18
 v Leeane Poulson
Loss 19 21
 v Selina Goddard
Loss 7 21
 v Wendy Jensen
  KAREN KUZIMSKI
5th [ 0 0 -11 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Theresa Rogers
Loss 14 21
 v Paris Baker
No Play  
 v Kristin Stampa
No Play  
 v Elizabeth Rereiti
  KRISTIN STAMPA
6th = [ 0 0 -12 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Selina Goddard
Loss 12 21
 v Wendy Jensen
No Play  
 v Karen Kuzimski
No Play  
 v Leeane Poulson
  LEEANE POULSON
6th = [ 0 0 -12 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Paris Baker
Loss 18 21
 v Theresa Rogers
No Play  
 v Elizabeth Rereiti
No Play  
 v Kristin Stampa
  ELIZABETH REREITI
8th [ 0 0 -22 ]
Loss 10 21
 v Wendy Jensen
Loss 10 21
 v Selina Goddard
No Play  
 v Leeane Poulson
No Play  
 v Karen Kuzimski
Section 5 Howick
  DEBBIE WHITE
1st [ 3 0 34 ]
Win 21 14
 v Karen Hema
Win 21 2
 v Noeline Hunia
Loss 16 21
 v Angela Stephen
Win 21 8
 v Dawn Owens
  TAYLA BRUCE
2nd [ 3 0 25 ]
Win 21 11
 v Angela Stephen
Win 21 14
 v Dawn Owens
Loss 9 21
 v Karen Hema
Win 21 1
 v Noeline Hunia
  BRONWYN STEVENS
3rd [ 3 0 12 ]
Win 21 12
 v Noeline Hunia
Win 21 16
 v Karen Hema
Loss 13 21
 v Dawn Owens
Win 21 15
 v Angela Stephen
  KAREN HEMA
4th [ 2 0 4 ]
Loss 14 21
 v Debbie White
Loss 16 21
 v Bronwyn Stevens
Win 21 9
 v Tayla Bruce
Win 21 17
 v Kirsty Hill
  ANGELA STEPHEN
5th [ 2 0 1 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Win 21 9
 v Kirsty Hill
Win 21 16
 v Debbie White
Loss 15 21
 v Bronwyn Stevens
  KIRSTY HILL
6th [ 2 0 -4 ]
Win 21 13
 v Dawn Owens
Loss 9 21
 v Angela Stephen
Win 21 17
 v Noeline Hunia
Loss 17 21
 v Karen Hema
  DAWN OWENS
7th [ 1 0 -20 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Kirsty Hill
Loss 14 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Win 21 13
 v Bronwyn Stevens
Loss 8 21
 v Debbie White
  NOELINE HUNIA
8th [ 0 0 -52 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Bronwyn Stevens
Loss 2 21
 v Debbie White
Loss 17 21
 v Kirsty Hill
Loss 1 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Section 6 Pakuranga
  KAREN DE JONGH
1st [ 3 0 32 ]
Win 21 17
 v Louise Fitness
Win 21 6
 v Tannith Potgieter
Win 21 8
 v Gaylene Harvey
No Play  
 v Jo Cheng
  TESSA FARLEY
2nd [ 3 0 27 ]
Win 21 12
 v Gaylene Harvey
Win 21 9
 v Jo Cheng
Win 21 15
 v Louise Fitness
No Play  
 v Tannith Potgieter
  JENNY STOCKFORD
3rd [ 2 0 10 ]
Win 21 13
 v Tannith Potgieter
Loss 17 21
 v Louise Fitness
Win 21 12
 v Jo Cheng
Loss 18 21
 v Gaylene Harvey
  GAYLENE HARVEY
4th [ 2 0 -8 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Tessa Farley
Win 21 10
 v Sue Curran
Loss 8 21
 v Karen De Jongh
Win 21 18
 v Jenny Stockford
  LOUISE FITNESS
5th [ 1 0 -6 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Karen De Jongh
Win 21 17
 v Jenny Stockford
Loss 15 21
 v Tessa Farley
No Play  
 v Sue Curran
  SUE CURRAN
6th [ 1 0 -8 ]
Win 21 10
 v Jo Cheng
Loss 10 21
 v Gaylene Harvey
Loss 13 21
 v Tannith Potgieter
No Play  
 v Louise Fitness
  TANNITH POTGIETER
7th [ 1 0 -15 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Jenny Stockford
Loss 6 21
 v Karen De Jongh
Win 21 13
 v Sue Curran
No Play  
 v Tessa Farley
  JO CHENG
8th [ 0 0 -32 ]
Loss 10 21
 v Sue Curran
Loss 9 21
 v Tessa Farley
Loss 12 21
 v Jenny Stockford
No Play  
 v Karen De Jongh
Section 7 Pakuranga
  MAUREEN PARKER
1st [ 3 0 23 ]
Loss 16 21
 v Jacqueline Broderson
Win 21 8
 v Caroline Dubois
Win 21 13
 v Natarsha Grimshaw
Win 21 14
 v Marion Hakaraia
  HELEN BLICK
2nd [ 3 0 8 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Natarsha Grimshaw
Win 21 18
 v Marion Hakaraia
Win 21 14
 v Jacqueline Broderson
Win 21 20
 v Caroline Dubois
  VAL MATHEWS
3rd [ 2 0 3 ]
Win 21 14
 v Caroline Dubois
Loss 19 21
 v Jacqueline Broderson
Loss 14 21
 v Marion Hakaraia
Win 21 16
 v Natarsha Grimshaw
  MARION HAKARAIA
4th [ 2 0 1 ]
Win 21 17
 v Marianne Coldham
Loss 18 21
 v Helen Blick
Win 21 14
 v Val Mathews
Loss 14 21
 v Maureen Parker
  JACQUELINE BRODERSON
5th [ 2 0 -6 ]
Win 21 16
 v Maureen Parker
Win 21 19
 v Val Mathews
Loss 14 21
 v Helen Blick
Loss 15 21
 v Marianne Coldham
  MARIANNE COLDHAM
6th [ 2 0 -8 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Marion Hakaraia
Win 21 20
 v Natarsha Grimshaw
Loss 10 21
 v Caroline Dubois
Win 21 15
 v Jacqueline Broderson
  CAROLINE DUBOIS
7th [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 14 21
 v Val Mathews
Loss 8 21
 v Maureen Parker
Win 21 10
 v Marianne Coldham
Loss 20 21
 v Helen Blick
  NATARSHA GRIMSHAW
8th [ 1 0 -11 ]
Win 21 18
 v Helen Blick
Loss 20 21
 v Marianne Coldham
Loss 13 21
 v Maureen Parker
Loss 16 21
 v Val Mathews
Section 8 Blockhouse Bay
  LEIGH GRIFFIN
1st [ 3 0 37 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Lindsay Nichols
Win 21 2
 v Senara Watt
Win 21 15
 v Barbara Archer
Win 21 8
 v Jacqueline Belcher
  DIANE STRAWBRIDGE
2nd [ 3 0 59 ]
Win 21 0
 v Senara Watt
Win 21 4
 v Lindsay Nichols
Win 21 0
 v Jacqueline Belcher
No Play  
 v Barbara Archer
  SUE WIGHTMAN
3rd [ 3 0 34 ]
Win 21 3
 v Barbara Archer
Win 21 8
 v Jacqueline Belcher
Win 21 18
 v Lindsay Nichols
No Play  
 v Senara Watt
  JACQUELINE BELCHER
4th [ 1 0 -39 ]
Win 21 13
 v Nicolette Aldridge
Loss 8 21
 v Sue Wightman
Loss 0 21
 v Diane Strawbridge
Loss 8 21
 v Leigh Griffin
  NICOLETTE ALDRIDGE
5th [ 1 0 -4 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Jacqueline Belcher
Win 21 13
 v Barbara Archer
Loss 17 21
 v Senara Watt
No Play  
 v Lindsay Nichols
  LINDSAY NICHOLS
6th [ 1 0 -19 ]
Win 21 20
 v Leigh Griffin
Loss 4 21
 v Diane Strawbridge
Loss 18 21
 v Sue Wightman
No Play  
 v Nicolette Aldridge
  SENARA WATT
7th [ 1 0 -36 ]
Loss 0 21
 v Diane Strawbridge
Loss 2 21
 v Leigh Griffin
Win 21 17
 v Nicolette Aldridge
No Play  
 v Sue Wightman
  BARBARA ARCHER
8th [ 0 0 -32 ]
Loss 3 21
 v Sue Wightman
Loss 13 21
 v Nicolette Aldridge
Loss 15 21
 v Leigh Griffin
No Play  
 v Diane Strawbridge
Section 9 Blockhouse Bay
  CLARE HENDRA
1st [ 3 0 30 ]
Win 21 2
 v Pauline Mumford
Win 21 11
 v Maria Taka
Loss 18 21
 v Elaine McClintock
Win 21 17
 v Bev Crowe
  VAL SMITH
2nd [ 3 0 27 ]
Win 21 11
 v Bev Crowe
Win 21 17
 v Elaine McClintock
Win 21 8
 v Maria Taka
No Play  
 v Pauline Mumford
  NICOLE TOOMEY
3rd [ 3 0 12 ]
Win 21 20
 v Elaine McClintock
Win 21 19
 v Bev Crowe
Win 21 12
 v Pauline Mumford
No Play  
 v Maria Taka
  ELAINE MCCLINTOCK
4th [ 1 0 -2 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Nicole Toomey
Loss 17 21
 v Val Smith
Win 21 18
 v Clare Hendra
No Play  
 v Maree Attwood
  MARIA TAKA
5th [ 1 0 -22 ]
Win 21 20
 v Maree Attwood
Loss 11 21
 v Clare Hendra
Loss 8 21
 v Val Smith
No Play  
 v Nicole Toomey
  PAULINE MUMFORD
6th [ 1 0 -25 ]
Loss 2 21
 v Clare Hendra
Win 21 18
 v Maree Attwood
Loss 12 21
 v Nicole Toomey
No Play  
 v Val Smith
  BEV CROWE
7th [ 0 0 -16 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Val Smith
Loss 19 21
 v Nicole Toomey
No Play  
 v Maree Attwood
Loss 17 21
 v Clare Hendra
  MAREE ATTWOOD
8th [ 0 0 -4 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Maria Taka
Loss 18 21
 v Pauline Mumford
No Play  
 v Bev Crowe
No Play  
 v Elaine McClintock
Section 10 Mt Wellington
  KIRSTEN EDWARDS
1st [ 3 0 29 ]
Win 21 16
 v Mackenzie Blucher
Loss 17 21
 v Patsy Robinson
Win 21 4
 v Fleur Grenfell
Win 17 6
 v Ling Qu
  LISA PARLANE
2nd [ 3 0 23 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Ling Qu
Win 21 6
 v Fleur Grenfell
Win 21 13
 v Patsy Robinson
Win 18 17
 v Mackenzie Blucher
  MARY CAMPBELL
3rd [ 3 0 22 ]
Win 21 15
 v Fleur Grenfell
Win 21 8
 v Ling Qu
Win 21 18
 v Mackenzie Blucher
No Play  
 v Patsy Robinson
  ANN MUIR
4th [ 2 0 17 ]
Win 21 3
 v Patsy Robinson
Win 21 16
 v Mackenzie Blucher
Loss 17 21
 v Ling Qu
Loss 19 21
 v Fleur Grenfell
  LING QU
5th [ 2 0 -19 ]
Win 21 20
 v Lisa Parlane
Loss 8 21
 v Mary Campbell
Win 21 17
 v Ann Muir
Loss 6 17
 v Kirsten Edwards
  FLEUR GRENFELL
6th [ 1 0 -36 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Mary Campbell
Loss 6 21
 v Lisa Parlane
Loss 4 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
Win 21 19
 v Ann Muir
  PATSY ROBINSON
7th [ 1 0 -22 ]
Loss 3 21
 v Ann Muir
Win 21 17
 v Kirsten Edwards
Loss 13 21
 v Lisa Parlane
No Play  
 v Mary Campbell
  MACKENZIE BLUCHER
8th [ 0 0 -14 ]
Loss 16 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
Loss 16 21
 v Ann Muir
Loss 18 21
 v Mary Campbell
Loss 17 18
 v Lisa Parlane
Section 11 Mt Wellington
  LINDA RALPH
1st [ 3 0 35 ]
Win 21 7
 v Iris Dickson
Win 21 13
 v Christine Budge
Win 21 8
 v Titia Ryder
No Play  
 v Jenny Hardie
  RIMA STRICKLAND
2nd [ 3 0 26 ]
Win 21 11
 v Christine Budge
Win 21 14
 v Iris Dickson
Win 21 12
 v Jenny Hardie
No Play  
 v Titia Ryder
  JENNY HARDIE
3rd [ 1 0 -2 ]
Win 21 11
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Loss 18 21
 v Colleen Rice
Loss 12 21
 v Rima Strickland
No Play  
 v Linda Ralph
  COLLEEN RICE
4th = [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Titia Ryder
Win 21 18
 v Jenny Hardie
Loss 16 21
 v Iris Dickson
No Play  
 v Christine Budge
  CHRISTINE BUDGE
4th = [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Rima Strickland
Loss 13 21
 v Linda Ralph
Win 21 13
 v Jeanette Te Nana
No Play  
 v Colleen Rice
  JEANETTE TE NANA
5th = [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Jenny Hardie
Win 21 13
 v Titia Ryder
Loss 13 21
 v Christine Budge
No Play  
 v Iris Dickson
  TITIA RYDER
7th [ 1 0 -13 ]
Win 21 13
 v Colleen Rice
Loss 13 21
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Loss 8 21
 v Linda Ralph
No Play  
 v Rima Strickland
  IRIS DICKSON
8th [ 1 0 -16 ]
Loss 7 21
 v Linda Ralph
Loss 14 21
 v Rima Strickland
Win 21 16
 v Colleen Rice
No Play  
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Section 12 Papatoetoe Hunters Corner
  CHELSEA FARLEY
1st [ 3 0 24 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Sheila Putu
Win 21 9
 v Gail Dick
Win 21 11
 v Darshani Jayasinghe
Win 21 17
 v Birdie Love
  SHEILA PUTU
2nd [ 3 0 6 ]
Win 21 19
 v Chelsea Farley
Win 21 10
 v Jocelyn Holten
Loss 10 21
 v Lisa Mundell
Win 21 17
 v Tereska Knap
  LISA MUNDELL
3rd [ 3 0 17 ]
Win 21 17
 v Darshani Jayasinghe
Win 21 19
 v Birdie Love
Win 21 10
 v Sheila Putu
No Play  
 v Gail Dick
  BIRDIE LOVE
4th [ 2 0 8 ]
Win 21 20
 v Tereska Knap
Loss 19 21
 v Lisa Mundell
Win 21 8
 v Jocelyn Holten
Loss 17 21
 v Chelsea Farley
  TERESKA KNAP
5th [ 1 0 7 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Birdie Love
Win 21 4
 v Darshani Jayasinghe
Loss 16 21
 v Gail Dick
Loss 17 21
 v Sheila Putu
  JOCELYN HOLTEN
6th [ 1 0 -7 ]
Win 21 4
 v Gail Dick
Loss 10 21
 v Sheila Putu
Loss 8 21
 v Birdie Love
No Play  
 v Darshani Jayasinghe
  GAIL DICK
7th [ 1 0 -24 ]
Loss 4 21
 v Jocelyn Holten
Loss 9 21
 v Chelsea Farley
Win 21 16
 v Tereska Knap
No Play  
 v Lisa Mundell
  DARSHANI JAYASINGHE
8th [ 0 0 -31 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Lisa Mundell
Loss 4 21
 v Tereska Knap
Loss 11 21
 v Chelsea Farley
No Play  
 v Jocelyn Holten
Section 13 Papatoetoe Hunters Corner
  GAIL CLARK
1st [ 3 0 9 ]
Win 21 12
 v Sandi Ayerst
Win 21 19
 v Natasha Russell
Loss 14 21
 v Hetty Bolscher
Win 21 16
 v Catherine Bien
  TERE TUAITI
2nd [ 3 0 8 ]
Loss 3 21
 v Catherine Bien
Win 21 17
 v Hetty Bolscher
Win 21 9
 v Natasha Russell
Win 21 11
 v Sandi Ayerst
  CATHERINE BIEN
3rd [ 2 0 11 ]
Win 21 3
 v Tere Tuaiti
Win 21 19
 v Robyne Walker
Loss 17 21
 v Jenny Welch
Loss 16 21
 v Gail Clark
  ROBYNE WALKER
4th [ 2 0 10 ]
Win 21 13
 v Hetty Bolscher
Loss 19 21
 v Catherine Bien
Win 21 15
 v Sandi Ayerst
Loss 19 21
 v Natasha Russell
  JENNY WELCH
5th [ 2 0 1 ]
Loss 9 21
 v Natasha Russell
Win 21 9
 v Sandi Ayerst
Win 21 17
 v Catherine Bien
Loss 18 21
 v Hetty Bolscher
  NATASHA RUSSELL
6th [ 2 0 0 ]
Win 21 9
 v Jenny Welch
Loss 19 21
 v Gail Clark
Loss 9 21
 v Tere Tuaiti
Win 21 19
 v Robyne Walker
  HETTY BOLSCHER
7th [ 2 0 -2 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Robyne Walker
Loss 17 21
 v Tere Tuaiti
Win 21 14
 v Gail Clark
Win 21 18
 v Jenny Welch
  SANDI AYERST
8th [ 0 0 -37 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Gail Clark
Loss 9 21
 v Jenny Welch
Loss 15 21
 v Robyne Walker
Loss 11 21
 v Tere Tuaiti