Summerset Women's Singles 2020
Updated 05 Jan 9:04am
 Win  Loss  Draw  Progress 
Place [Win Draw Diff]
Rnd 1
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 2
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 3
First To 21 Pts
Rnd 4
First To 21 Pts
Section 1 Papanui Club
  SELINA GODDARD
1st [ 4 0 50 ]
Win 21 7
 v Ellaine Albury
Win 21 3
 v Ann Martin
Win 1 0
 v Sherrie Cottle
Win 21 4
 v Kaaren Guilford
  DIANNE PATTERSON
2nd [ 3 0 13 ]
Win 1 0
 v Sherrie Cottle
Loss 10 21
 v Kaaren Guilford
Win 21 18
 v Ellaine Albury
Win 21 1
 v Ann Martin
  JENNY STOCKFORD
3rd [ 3 0 31 ]
Win 21 9
 v Kaaren Guilford
Win 1 0
 v Sherrie Cottle
Win 21 3
 v Ann Martin
No Play  
 v Ellaine Albury
  KAAREN GUILFORD
4th [ 2 0 -2 ]
Loss 9 21
 v Jenny Stockford
Win 21 10
 v Dianne Patterson
Win 21 5
 v Sue Dillon
Loss 4 21
 v Selina Goddard
  SUE DILLON
5th [ 2 0 -15 ]
Win 21 7
 v Ann Martin
Loss 7 21
 v Ellaine Albury
Loss 5 21
 v Kaaren Guilford
Win 1 0
 v Sherrie Cottle
  ELLAINE ALBURY
6th [ 1 0 -3 ]
Loss 7 21
 v Selina Goddard
Win 21 7
 v Sue Dillon
Loss 18 21
 v Dianne Patterson
No Play  
 v Jenny Stockford
  SHERRIE COTTLE
7th [ 0 0 -4 ]
Loss 0 1
 v Dianne Patterson
Loss 0 1
 v Jenny Stockford
Loss 0 1
 v Selina Goddard
Loss 0 1
 v Sue Dillon
  ANN MARTIN
8th [ 0 0 -70 ]
Loss 7 21
 v Sue Dillon
Loss 3 21
 v Selina Goddard
Loss 3 21
 v Jenny Stockford
Loss 1 21
 v Dianne Patterson
Section 2 Papanui Club
  LEIGH GRIFFIN
1st [ 3 0 33 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Chelsea Farley
Win 21 8
 v Beth Brown
Win 21 14
 v Linda Boyd
Win 21 4
 v Jude Main
  JOANNA COOPER
2nd [ 3 0 25 ]
Win 21 9
 v Jude Main
Win 21 8
 v Linda Boyd
Loss 14 20
 v Beth Brown
Win 21 15
 v Chelsea Farley
  LYN HAWORTH
3rd [ 3 0 10 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Beth Brown
Win 21 15
 v Chelsea Farley
Win 21 20
 v Jude Main
Win 21 12
 v Linda Boyd
  BETH BROWN
4th [ 3 0 5 ]
Win 21 15
 v Lyn Haworth
Loss 8 21
 v Leigh Griffin
Win 20 14
 v Joanna Cooper
Win 21 15
 v Caitlin Thomson
  CAITLIN THOMSON
5th [ 2 0 4 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Linda Boyd
Win 21 9
 v Jude Main
Win 21 19
 v Chelsea Farley
Loss 15 21
 v Beth Brown
  CHELSEA FARLEY
6th [ 1 0 -10 ]
Win 21 17
 v Leigh Griffin
Loss 15 21
 v Lyn Haworth
Loss 19 21
 v Caitlin Thomson
Loss 15 21
 v Joanna Cooper
  LINDA BOYD
7th [ 1 0 -25 ]
Win 21 17
 v Caitlin Thomson
Loss 8 21
 v Joanna Cooper
Loss 14 21
 v Leigh Griffin
Loss 12 21
 v Lyn Haworth
  JUDE MAIN
8th [ 0 0 -42 ]
Loss 9 21
 v Joanna Cooper
Loss 9 21
 v Caitlin Thomson
Loss 20 21
 v Lyn Haworth
Loss 4 21
 v Leigh Griffin
Section 3 Burnside
  ASHLEIGH JEFFCOAT
1st [ 3 0 8 ]
Win 21 13
 v Rochelle Stevenson
Win 21 12
 v Pauline Hayward
Loss 9 21
 v Mandy Boyd
Win 21 18
 v Cat Denhaan
  MANDY BOYD
2nd [ 3 0 39 ]
Win 21 8
 v Nina Rae
Win 21 7
 v Rachel Davies
Win 21 9
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
No Play  
 v Lauren Mills
  LAUREN MILLS
3rd [ 3 0 33 ]
Win 21 4
 v Pauline Hayward
Win 21 17
 v Rochelle Stevenson
Win 21 9
 v Cat Denhaan
No Play  
 v Mandy Boyd
  ROCHELLE STEVENSON
4th [ 2 0 2 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
Loss 17 21
 v Lauren Mills
Win 21 9
 v Nina Rae
Win 21 19
 v Rachel Davies
  RACHEL DAVIES
5th [ 2 0 -8 ]
Win 21 20
 v Cat Denhaan
Loss 7 21
 v Mandy Boyd
Win 21 14
 v Pauline Hayward
Loss 19 21
 v Rochelle Stevenson
  CAT DENHAAN
6th [ 1 0 -8 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Rachel Davies
Win 21 13
 v Nina Rae
Loss 9 21
 v Lauren Mills
Loss 18 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
  NINA RAE
7th = [ 0 0 -33 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Mandy Boyd
Loss 13 21
 v Cat Denhaan
Loss 9 21
 v Rochelle Stevenson
No Play  
 v Pauline Hayward
  PAULINE HAYWARD
7th = [ 0 0 -33 ]
Loss 4 21
 v Lauren Mills
Loss 12 21
 v Ashleigh Jeffcoat
Loss 14 21
 v Rachel Davies
No Play  
 v Nina Rae
Section 4 Burnside
  KATELYN INCH
1st [ 4 0 51 ]
Win 21 3
 v Linda Fenton
Win 21 9
 v Sharon Leonard
Win 21 7
 v Chris Budge
Win 21 14
 v Jacqueline Peterson
  ESTHER EU
2nd [ 3 0 25 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Sharon Leonard
Win 21 9
 v Linda Fenton
Win 21 9
 v Jacqueline Peterson
Win 21 12
 v Chris Budge
  ROBYN RINTOUL
3rd [ 2 0 3 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Jacqueline Peterson
Win 21 11
 v Chris Budge
Win 21 13
 v Sharon Leonard
Loss 14 21
 v Linda Fenton
  JACQUELINE PETERSON
4th [ 2 0 -10 ]
Win 21 13
 v Robyn Rintoul
Win 1 0
 v Sharon Ritchie
Loss 9 21
 v Esther Eu
Loss 14 21
 v Katelyn Inch
  SHARON LEONARD
5th [ 2 0 -11 ]
Win 21 13
 v Esther Eu
Loss 9 21
 v Katelyn Inch
Loss 13 21
 v Robyn Rintoul
Win 1 0
 v Sharon Ritchie
  LINDA FENTON
6th [ 2 0 -22 ]
Loss 3 21
 v Katelyn Inch
Loss 9 21
 v Esther Eu
Win 1 0
 v Sharon Ritchie
Win 21 14
 v Robyn Rintoul
  CHRIS BUDGE
7th [ 1 0 -32 ]
Win 1 0
 v Sharon Ritchie
Loss 11 21
 v Robyn Rintoul
Loss 7 21
 v Katelyn Inch
Loss 12 21
 v Esther Eu
  SHARON RITCHIE
8th [ 0 0 -4 ]
Loss 0 1
 v Chris Budge
Loss 0 1
 v Jacqueline Peterson
Loss 0 1
 v Linda Fenton
Loss 0 1
 v Sharon Leonard
Section 5 Bowls Papanui
  MARY CAMPBELL
1st [ 4 0 35 ]
Win 21 9
 v Gail Page
Win 21 9
 v Barbara Tiffen
Win 21 17
 v Nicole Toomey
Win 21 14
 v Lisa Mundell
  KELLY MCKERIHEN
2nd [ 3 0 23 ]
Win 21 19
 v Lisa Mundell
Win 21 11
 v Nicole Toomey
Win 21 10
 v Barbara Tiffen
No Play  
 v Gail Page
  LISA MUNDELL
3rd [ 2 0 10 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Kelly McKerihen
Win 21 11
 v Gail Dick
Win 21 12
 v Tracy Wilkinson
Loss 14 21
 v Mary Campbell
  TRACY WILKINSON
4th [ 1 0 -5 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Barbara Tiffen
Win 21 13
 v Gail Page
Loss 12 21
 v Lisa Mundell
No Play  
 v Nicole Toomey
  NICOLE TOOMEY
5th [ 1 0 -6 ]
Win 21 13
 v Gail Dick
Loss 11 21
 v Kelly McKerihen
Loss 17 21
 v Mary Campbell
No Play  
 v Tracy Wilkinson
  GAIL DICK
6th [ 1 0 -12 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Nicole Toomey
Loss 11 21
 v Lisa Mundell
Win 21 15
 v Gail Page
No Play  
 v Barbara Tiffen
  BARBARA TIFFEN
7th [ 1 0 -19 ]
Win 21 17
 v Tracy Wilkinson
Loss 9 21
 v Mary Campbell
Loss 10 21
 v Kelly McKerihen
No Play  
 v Gail Dick
  GAIL PAGE
8th [ 0 0 -26 ]
Loss 9 21
 v Mary Campbell
Loss 13 21
 v Tracy Wilkinson
Loss 15 21
 v Gail Dick
No Play  
 v Kelly McKerihen
Section 6 Bowls Papanui
  DALE BOURKE
1st [ 3 0 37 ]
Win 21 6
 v Penny Wakelin
Win 21 6
 v Wendy Sutherland
Win 21 14
 v Belinda Goodall
No Play  
 v Kathy Cross
  LINDA RALPH
2nd [ 3 0 33 ]
Win 21 6
 v Kathy Cross
Win 21 15
 v Belinda Goodall
Win 21 9
 v Wendy Sutherland
No Play  
 v Penny Wakelin
  VAL SMITH
3rd [ 3 0 24 ]
Win 21 17
 v Belinda Goodall
Win 21 9
 v Kathy Cross
Win 21 13
 v Penny Wakelin
No Play  
 v Wendy Sutherland
  ALIETA VULU
4th [ 2 0 8 ]
Win 21 18
 v Wendy Sutherland
Win 21 9
 v Penny Wakelin
Loss 16 21
 v Kathy Cross
Loss 19 21
 v Belinda Goodall
  BELINDA GOODALL
5th [ 1 0 -15 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Val Smith
Loss 15 21
 v Linda Ralph
Loss 14 21
 v Dale Bourke
Win 21 19
 v Alieta Vulu
  KATHY CROSS
6th [ 1 0 -22 ]
Loss 6 21
 v Linda Ralph
Loss 9 21
 v Val Smith
Win 21 16
 v Alieta Vulu
No Play  
 v Dale Bourke
  WENDY SUTHERLAND
7th [ 0 0 -30 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Alieta Vulu
Loss 6 21
 v Dale Bourke
Loss 9 21
 v Linda Ralph
No Play  
 v Val Smith
  PENNY WAKELIN
8th [ 0 0 -35 ]
Loss 6 21
 v Dale Bourke
Loss 9 21
 v Alieta Vulu
Loss 13 21
 v Val Smith
No Play  
 v Linda Ralph
Section 7 Belfast
  SANDRA KEITH
1st [ 4 0 47 ]
Win 21 11
 v Audrey Stevenson
Win 21 11
 v Cathy King
Win 21 5
 v Linda Farley
Win 21 10
 v Mary Ross
  BARBARA ARCHER
2nd [ 2 0 12 ]
Win 21 13
 v Mary Ross
Loss 20 21
 v Linda Farley
Loss 16 21
 v Cathy King
Win 21 11
 v Audrey Stevenson
  MARY ROSS
3rd [ 2 0 -4 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Barbara Archer
Win 21 18
 v Jennifer Olson
Win 21 9
 v Marion Hakaraia
Loss 10 21
 v Sandra Keith
  AUDREY STEVENSON
4th [ 2 0 -14 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Sandra Keith
Win 21 19
 v Marion Hakaraia
Win 21 17
 v Jennifer Olson
Loss 11 21
 v Barbara Archer
  JENNIFER OLSON
5th [ 1 0 -1 ]
Win 21 15
 v Linda Farley
Loss 18 21
 v Mary Ross
Loss 17 21
 v Audrey Stevenson
No Play  
 v Cathy King
  MARION HAKARAIA
6th [ 1 0 -9 ]
Win 21 16
 v Cathy King
Loss 19 21
 v Audrey Stevenson
Loss 9 21
 v Mary Ross
No Play  
 v Linda Farley
  CATHY KING
7th [ 1 0 -10 ]
Loss 16 21
 v Marion Hakaraia
Loss 11 21
 v Sandra Keith
Win 21 16
 v Barbara Archer
No Play  
 v Jennifer Olson
  LINDA FARLEY
8th [ 1 0 -21 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Jennifer Olson
Win 21 20
 v Barbara Archer
Loss 5 21
 v Sandra Keith
No Play  
 v Marion Hakaraia
Section 8 Belfast
  SERENA MATTHEWS
1st [ 4 0 34 ]
Win 21 9
 v Gail Waitai
Win 21 14
 v Linley O'Callaghan
Win 21 12
 v Mata Frankum
Win 21 15
 v Susan Cottam
  LYNDA MILNE
2nd [ 3 0 7 ]
Win 21 12
 v Linley O'Callaghan
Win 21 17
 v Gail Waitai
Loss 14 21
 v Susan Cottam
Win 1 0
 v Mata Frankum
  SUSAN COTTAM
3rd [ 2 0 -2 ]
Win 21 18
 v Carolyn Crawford
Loss 15 21
 v Gill Olliver
Win 21 14
 v Lynda Milne
Loss 15 21
 v Serena Matthews
  MATA FRANKUM
4th [ 1 0 -12 ]
Win 21 15
 v Gill Olliver
Loss 13 21
 v Carolyn Crawford
Loss 12 21
 v Serena Matthews
Loss 0 1
 v Lynda Milne
  CAROLYN CRAWFORD
5th [ 1 0 1 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Susan Cottam
Win 21 13
 v Mata Frankum
Loss 17 21
 v Linley O'Callaghan
No Play  
 v Gail Waitai
  GILL OLLIVER
6th [ 1 0 -3 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Mata Frankum
Win 21 15
 v Susan Cottam
Loss 18 21
 v Gail Waitai
No Play  
 v Linley O'Callaghan
  LINLEY O'CALLAGHAN
7th [ 1 0 -12 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Lynda Milne
Loss 14 21
 v Serena Matthews
Win 21 17
 v Carolyn Crawford
No Play  
 v Gill Olliver
  GAIL WAITAI
8th [ 1 0 -13 ]
Loss 9 21
 v Serena Matthews
Loss 17 21
 v Lynda Milne
Win 21 18
 v Gill Olliver
No Play  
 v Carolyn Crawford
Section 9 Morrison Ave
  LING QU
1st [ 3 0 30 ]
Win 21 8
 v Jacqueline Broderson
Loss 16 21
 v Anne Gately
Win 21 8
 v Sandra Bunt
Win 21 12
 v Kari Bond
  JENNY ANDERSON
2nd [ 3 0 33 ]
Win 21 8
 v Kari Bond
Win 21 10
 v Sandra Bunt
Win 21 12
 v Anne Gately
No Play  
 v Jacqueline Broderson
  TAYLA BRUCE
3rd [ 3 0 30 ]
Win 21 6
 v Anne Gately
Win 21 15
 v Jacqueline Broderson
Win 21 12
 v Kari Bond
No Play  
 v Sandra Bunt
  CHRIS KIBBLEWEHITE
4th [ 3 0 21 ]
Win 21 19
 v Sandra Bunt
Win 21 11
 v Kari Bond
Win 21 12
 v Jacqueline Broderson
No Play  
 v Anne Gately
  ANNE GATELY
5th [ 1 0 -19 ]
Loss 6 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Win 21 16
 v Ling Qu
Loss 12 21
 v Jenny Anderson
No Play  
 v Chris Kibblewehite
  KARI BOND
6th [ 0 0 -41 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Jenny Anderson
Loss 11 21
 v Chris Kibblewehite
Loss 12 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Loss 12 21
 v Ling Qu
  SANDRA BUNT
7th [ 0 0 -26 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Chris Kibblewehite
Loss 10 21
 v Jenny Anderson
Loss 8 21
 v Ling Qu
No Play  
 v Tayla Bruce
  JACQUELINE BRODERSON
8th [ 0 0 -28 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Ling Qu
Loss 15 21
 v Tayla Bruce
Loss 12 21
 v Chris Kibblewehite
No Play  
 v Jenny Anderson
Section 10 Morrison Ave
  CLARE HENDRA
1st [ 4 0 45 ]
Win 21 8
 v Emma Bayley
Win 21 15
 v Lousie Natta
Win 21 11
 v Angela Stephen
Win 21 5
 v Cherie Brien
  WENDY JENSEN
2nd [ 3 0 38 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Angela Stephen
Win 21 3
 v Cherie Brien
Win 21 9
 v Emma Bayley
Win 21 10
 v Lousie Natta
  ANGELA STEPHEN
3rd [ 3 0 16 ]
Win 21 18
 v Wendy Jensen
Win 21 2
 v Izzy Niles
Loss 11 21
 v Clare Hendra
Win 21 17
 v Carmel Stewart
  CHERIE BRIEN
4th [ 2 0 -13 ]
Win 21 12
 v Izzy Niles
Loss 3 21
 v Wendy Jensen
Win 21 9
 v Carmel Stewart
Loss 5 21
 v Clare Hendra
  LOUSIE NATTA
5th [ 1 0 -9 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Carmel Stewart
Loss 15 21
 v Clare Hendra
Win 21 10
 v Izzy Niles
Loss 10 21
 v Wendy Jensen
  CARMEL STEWART
6th [ 1 0 -25 ]
Win 21 18
 v Lousie Natta
Loss 9 21
 v Emma Bayley
Loss 9 21
 v Cherie Brien
Loss 17 21
 v Angela Stephen
  EMMA BAYLEY
7th [ 1 0 -13 ]
Loss 8 21
 v Clare Hendra
Win 21 9
 v Carmel Stewart
Loss 9 21
 v Wendy Jensen
No Play  
 v Izzy Niles
  IZZY NILES
8th [ 0 0 -39 ]
Loss 12 21
 v Cherie Brien
Loss 2 21
 v Angela Stephen
Loss 10 21
 v Lousie Natta
No Play  
 v Emma Bayley
Section 11 Elmwood Park
  KAREN HEMA
1st [ 3 0 28 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Lesley Bourke
Win 21 8
 v Shannon McEwan
Win 21 7
 v Barbara Walker
Win 21 17
 v Fay Mathews
  LESLEY BOURKE
2nd [ 3 0 21 ]
Win 21 18
 v Karen Hema
Loss 20 21
 v Debbie White
Win 21 17
 v Tessa Farley
Win 21 6
 v Rebekah Papera
  DEBBIE WHITE
3rd [ 3 0 12 ]
Win 21 14
 v Shannon McEwan
Win 21 20
 v Lesley Bourke
Win 21 13
 v Fay Mathews
Loss 17 21
 v Barbara Walker
  BARBARA WALKER
4th [ 3 0 1 ]
Win 21 20
 v Tessa Farley
Win 21 11
 v Rebekah Papera
Loss 7 21
 v Karen Hema
Win 21 17
 v Debbie White
  REBEKAH PAPERA
5th [ 2 0 3 ]
Win 21 3
 v Fay Mathews
Loss 11 21
 v Barbara Walker
Win 21 11
 v Shannon McEwan
Loss 6 21
 v Lesley Bourke
  FAY MATHEWS
6th [ 1 0 -28 ]
Loss 3 21
 v Rebekah Papera
Win 21 19
 v Tessa Farley
Loss 13 21
 v Debbie White
Loss 17 21
 v Karen Hema
  TESSA FARLEY
7th [ 0 0 -7 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Barbara Walker
Loss 19 21
 v Fay Mathews
Loss 17 21
 v Lesley Bourke
No Play  
 v Shannon McEwan
  SHANNON MCEWAN
8th [ 0 0 -30 ]
Loss 14 21
 v Debbie White
Loss 8 21
 v Karen Hema
Loss 11 21
 v Rebekah Papera
No Play  
 v Tessa Farley
Section 12 Elmwood Park
  JANEEN NOBLE
1st [ 3 0 30 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Tracy Fickling
Win 21 7
 v Tannith Potgieter
Win 21 7
 v Tanya Whiteley
Win 21 13
 v Dawn Owens
  TESSA LEE
2nd [ 3 0 33 ]
Win 21 14
 v Tanya Whiteley
Win 21 6
 v Dawn Owens
Win 21 10
 v Tracy Fickling
No Play  
 v Tannith Potgieter
  SUE CURRAN
3rd [ 3 0 27 ]
Win 21 13
 v Tannith Potgieter
Win 21 9
 v Tracy Fickling
Win 21 14
 v Dawn Owens
No Play  
 v Tanya Whiteley
  DAWN OWENS
4th [ 1 0 -25 ]
Win 21 16
 v Val Symes
Loss 6 21
 v Tessa Lee
Loss 14 21
 v Sue Curran
Loss 13 21
 v Janeen Noble
  VAL SYMES
5th [ 1 0 7 ]
Loss 16 21
 v Dawn Owens
Win 21 4
 v Tanya Whiteley
Loss 16 21
 v Tannith Potgieter
No Play  
 v Tracy Fickling
  TANNITH POTGIETER
6th = [ 1 0 -17 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Sue Curran
Loss 7 21
 v Janeen Noble
Win 21 16
 v Val Symes
No Play  
 v Tessa Lee
  TRACY FICKLING
6th = [ 1 0 -17 ]
Win 21 15
 v Janeen Noble
Loss 9 21
 v Sue Curran
Loss 10 21
 v Tessa Lee
No Play  
 v Val Symes
  TANYA WHITELEY
8th [ 0 0 -38 ]
Loss 14 21
 v Tessa Lee
Loss 4 21
 v Val Symes
Loss 7 21
 v Janeen Noble
No Play  
 v Sue Curran
Section 13 Woolston Park
  WENDY MACKIE
1st [ 4 0 29 ]
Win 21 17
 v Janine Young
Win 21 7
 v Margaret Eames
Win 21 12
 v Pam Mulford
Win 21 19
 v Skye Renes
  SKYE RENES
2nd [ 2 0 17 ]
Win 21 18
 v Kim Tilly
Loss 19 21
 v Margaret 'Connor
Win 21 3
 v Robyn Reihana
Loss 19 21
 v Wendy Mackie
  KIM TILLY
3rd [ 2 0 6 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Skye Renes
Win 21 19
 v Pam Mulford
Loss 14 21
 v Margaret Eames
Win 21 7
 v Janine Young
  MARGARET 'CONNOR
4th [ 2 0 0 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Pam Mulford
Win 21 19
 v Skye Renes
Loss 16 21
 v Janine Young
Win 21 14
 v Margaret Eames
  MARGARET EAMES
5th [ 2 0 -10 ]
Win 21 17
 v Robyn Reihana
Loss 7 21
 v Wendy Mackie
Win 21 14
 v Kim Tilly
Loss 14 21
 v Margaret 'Connor
  JANINE YOUNG
6th [ 2 0 -12 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Wendy Mackie
Win 21 20
 v Robyn Reihana
Win 21 16
 v Margaret 'Connor
Loss 7 21
 v Kim Tilly
  PAM MULFORD
7th [ 1 0 -7 ]
Win 21 17
 v Margaret 'Connor
Loss 19 21
 v Kim Tilly
Loss 12 21
 v Wendy Mackie
No Play  
 v Robyn Reihana
  ROBYN REIHANA
8th [ 0 0 -23 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Margaret Eames
Loss 20 21
 v Janine Young
Loss 3 21
 v Skye Renes
No Play  
 v Pam Mulford
Section 14 Woolston Park
  JO EDWARDS
1st [ 4 0 42 ]
Win 21 11
 v Carrie‑Jane Hargrave
Win 21 5
 v Diane Harris
Win 21 6
 v Fiona Frew
Win 1 0
 v 
  JUDY HERKESS
2nd [ 3 0 14 ]
Win 21 11
 v Diane Harris
Win 21 18
 v Carrie‑Jane Hargrave
Win 1 0
 v 
No Play  
 v Fiona Frew
  DALE RAYNER
3rd [ 3 0 7 ]
Win 1 0
 v 
Win 21 16
 v Fiona Frew
Win 1 0
 v Diane Harris
No Play  
 v Carrie‑Jane Hargrave
  DONELDA SCOTT
4th [ 2 0 -14 ]
Loss 6 21
 v Fiona Frew
Win 1 0
 v 
Loss 20 21
 v Carrie‑Jane Hargrave
Win 1 0
 v Diane Harris
  FIONA FREW
5th [ 1 0 -5 ]
Win 21 6
 v Donelda Scott
Loss 16 21
 v Dale Rayner
Loss 6 21
 v Jo Edwards
No Play  
 v Judy Herkess
  CARRIE‑JANE HARGRAVE
6th [ 1 0 -12 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Jo Edwards
Loss 18 21
 v Judy Herkess
Win 21 20
 v Donelda Scott
No Play  
 v Dale Rayner
  
7th [ 0 0 -4 ]
Loss 0 1
 v Dale Rayner
Loss 0 1
 v Donelda Scott
Loss 0 1
 v Judy Herkess
Loss 0 1
 v Jo Edwards
  DIANE HARRIS
8th [ 0 0 -28 ]
Loss 11 21
 v Judy Herkess
Loss 5 21
 v Jo Edwards
Loss 0 1
 v Dale Rayner
Loss 0 1
 v Donelda Scott
Section 15 Redcliffs Mt Pleasant
  CHRISTINE BUCHANAN
1st [ 4 0 39 ]
Win 21 13
 v Hazel Littlejohn
Win 21 9
 v Lisa Pridaeaux
Win 21 8
 v Angela Mitchell
Win 21 15
 v Bronwyn Stevens
  VIV FREETH
2nd [ 4 0 36 ]
Win 21 17
 v Angela Mitchell
Win 21 6
 v Bronwyn Stevens
Win 21 16
 v Hazel Littlejohn
Win 21 9
 v Lisa Pridaeaux
  BRONWYN STEVENS
3rd [ 2 0 4 ]
Win 21 5
 v Julie Dalley
Loss 6 21
 v Viv Freeth
Win 21 12
 v Barbara McGregor
Loss 15 21
 v Christine Buchanan
  LISA PRIDAEAUX
4th [ 2 0 -15 ]
Win 21 18
 v Barbara McGregor
Loss 9 21
 v Christine Buchanan
Win 21 15
 v Julie Dalley
Loss 9 21
 v Viv Freeth
  BARBARA MCGREGOR
5th [ 1 0 0 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Lisa Pridaeaux
Win 21 9
 v Hazel Littlejohn
Loss 12 21
 v Bronwyn Stevens
No Play  
 v Angela Mitchell
  JULIE DALLEY
6th [ 1 0 -12 ]
Loss 5 21
 v Bronwyn Stevens
Win 21 11
 v Angela Mitchell
Loss 15 21
 v Lisa Pridaeaux
No Play  
 v Hazel Littlejohn
  HAZEL LITTLEJOHN
7th [ 0 0 -25 ]
Loss 13 21
 v Christine Buchanan
Loss 9 21
 v Barbara McGregor
Loss 16 21
 v Viv Freeth
No Play  
 v Julie Dalley
  ANGELA MITCHELL
8th [ 0 0 -27 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Viv Freeth
Loss 11 21
 v Julie Dalley
Loss 8 21
 v Christine Buchanan
No Play  
 v Barbara McGregor
Section 16 Redcliffs Mt Pleasant
  KIM ROWLANDS
1st [ 3 0 11 ]
Win 21 5
 v Diane McQueen
Win 21 17
 v Angela Temple
Loss 9 21
 v Leeane Poulson
Win 21 18
 v Jan Shirley
  SARAH TAUKAMO
2nd [ 3 0 24 ]
Win 21 18
 v Angela Temple
Win 21 3
 v Diane McQueen
Win 21 18
 v Jan Shirley
No Play  
 v Leeane Poulson
  LEEANE POULSON
3rd [ 3 0 23 ]
Win 21 15
 v Bev Morel
Win 21 16
 v Gill Abel
Win 21 9
 v Kim Rowlands
No Play  
 v Sarah Taukamo
  JAN SHIRLEY
4th [ 2 0 10 ]
Win 21 10
 v Gill Abel
Win 21 16
 v Bev Morel
Loss 18 21
 v Sarah Taukamo
Loss 18 21
 v Kim Rowlands
  ANGELA TEMPLE
5th [ 0 0 -7 ]
Loss 18 21
 v Sarah Taukamo
Loss 17 21
 v Kim Rowlands
No Play  
 v Gill Abel
No Play  
 v Bev Morel
  BEV MOREL
6th [ 0 0 -11 ]
Loss 15 21
 v Leeane Poulson
Loss 16 21
 v Jan Shirley
No Play  
 v Diane McQueen
No Play  
 v Angela Temple
  GILL ABEL
7th [ 0 0 -16 ]
Loss 10 21
 v Jan Shirley
Loss 16 21
 v Leeane Poulson
No Play  
 v Angela Temple
No Play  
 v Diane McQueen
  DIANE MCQUEEN
8th [ 0 0 -34 ]
Loss 5 21
 v Kim Rowlands
Loss 3 21
 v Sarah Taukamo
No Play  
 v Bev Morel
No Play  
 v Gill Abel
Section 17 Woodend
  NATASHA RUSSELL
1st [ 4 0 31 ]
Win 21 19
 v Sarah Scott
Win 21 14
 v Titia Ryder
Win 21 16
 v Lucy Kay
Win 21 4
 v Peta Kiddey
  REBECCA JELFS
2nd [ 3 0 29 ]
Loss 17 21
 v Peta Kiddey
Win 21 8
 v Lucy Kay
Win 21 6
 v Titia Ryder
Win 21 16
 v Sarah Scott
  SUE ROKSTAD
3rd [ 3 0 2 ]
Win 21 19
 v Lucy Kay
Win 21 19
 v Peta Kiddey
Loss 14 21
 v Sarah Scott
Win 21 16
 v Titia Ryder
  SARAH SCOTT
4th [ 2 0 18 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Natasha Russell
Win 21 3
 v Karina Bolton
Win 21 14
 v Sue Rokstad
Loss 16 21
 v Rebecca Jelfs
  PETA KIDDEY
5th [ 2 0 -5 ]
Win 21 17
 v Rebecca Jelfs
Loss 19 21
 v Sue Rokstad
Win 21 11
 v Karina Bolton
Loss 4 21
 v Natasha Russell
  TITIA RYDER
6th [ 1 0 -11 ]
Win 21 5
 v Karina Bolton
Loss 14 21
 v Natasha Russell
Loss 6 21
 v Rebecca Jelfs
Loss 16 21
 v Sue Rokstad
  LUCY KAY
7th [ 0 0 -20 ]
Loss 19 21
 v Sue Rokstad
Loss 8 21
 v Rebecca Jelfs
Loss 16 21
 v Natasha Russell
No Play  
 v Karina Bolton
  KARINA BOLTON
8th [ 0 0 -44 ]
Loss 5 21
 v Titia Ryder
Loss 3 21
 v Sarah Scott
Loss 11 21
 v Peta Kiddey
No Play  
 v Lucy Kay
Section 18 Woodend
  KIRSTEN EDWARDS
1st [ 4 0 50 ]
Win 21 7
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Win 21 4
 v Catherine Bien
Win 21 7
 v Tania Woodham          
Win 21 16
 v Pauline Foster
  TANIA WOODHAM                 
2nd [ 3 0 7 ]
Win 1 0
 v Ann Harris
Win 21 13
 v Debz Harpur
Loss 7 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
Win 21 9
 v Rachael Hancock        
  CATHERINE BIEN
3rd [ 3 0 -11 ]
Win 21 20
 v Rachael Hancock        
Loss 4 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
Win 21 17
 v Debz Harpur
Win 1 0
 v Ann Harris
  RACHAEL HANCOCK               
4th [ 2 0 6 ]
Loss 20 21
 v Catherine Bien
Win 21 11
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Win 21 12
 v Pauline Foster
Loss 9 21
 v Tania Woodham          
  PAULINE FOSTER
5th [ 2 0 -2 ]
Win 21 10
 v Debz Harpur
Win 1 0
 v Ann Harris
Loss 12 21
 v Rachael Hancock        
Loss 16 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
  JEANETTE TE NANA
6th [ 1 0 -23 ]
Loss 7 21
 v Kirsten Edwards
Loss 11 21
 v Rachael Hancock        
Win 1 0
 v Ann Harris
No Play  
 v Debz Harpur
  ANN HARRIS
7th [ 0 0 -4 ]
Loss 0 1
 v Tania Woodham          
Loss 0 1
 v Pauline Foster
Loss 0 1
 v Jeanette Te Nana
Loss 0 1
 v Catherine Bien
  DEBZ HARPUR
8th [ 0 0 -23 ]
Loss 10 21
 v Pauline Foster
Loss 13 21
 v Tania Woodham          
Loss 17 21
 v Catherine Bien
No Play  
 v Jeanette Te Nana